Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory Improvement in service drives business to grow
Home > OEM Spark Plugs >

High quality , Spark Plug BPR5ES ACDELCO R42XLS Black Nickel 19302733

Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-63861339
Contact Person:
Mrs barel chen

High quality , Spark Plug BPR5ES ACDELCO R42XLS Black Nickel 19302733

Brand Name : ANGELMAN
Model Number : R42XLS
Certification : ISO9001:9002
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 10000PCS
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Supply Ability : 1800000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 20days afer deposit
Packaging Details : 4pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Spanner size : 16mm
Outer Thread : 14*1.25mm
Thread Length : 19mm
Central electrode material : copper
Spark plug : 1 earthed electrode
Contact Now

Standard Outdoor Power Equipment OEM Spark Plug BPR5ES AC DELCO R42XLS black nickel


Product Specifications


Diameter [mm]14
Specification1.5Ni
Catalytic Converter Typewith 2 way catalyst
Thread Measurement 119
Charge TypeTurbo
Spanner Size20.6
Catalytic Converter Typefor vehicles without catalytic convertor



REPLACEMENT MODELS FOR AC DELCO CR43TS


BrandModel
AC Delco41801
AC Delco41804
AC DelcoAC4
Accel0494
Accel114
Accel194
Autolite3203
Autolite3204
Autolite4163
Autolite4263
Autolite52
Autolite63
Autolite64
AutoliteAP62
Beck Arnley176-5082
Beck Arnley176-5084
Beck Arnley176-5090
Beck Arnley176-5106
Beck Arnley176-5107
Beck Arnley176-5116
Beck Arnley176-5151
Beck Arnley176-5152
Beck Arnley176-5158
Beck Arnley176-5171
Beck Arnley176-5173
Beck Arnley176-5181
Beck Arnley176-5190
Beck Arnley176-5219
Beck Arnley176-9017
Beck Arnley176-9025
Beck Arnley176-9027
Beck Arnley176-9035
Beck Arnley176-9048
Beck Arnley176-9109
Beru14-6D
Beru14R-7DU
BeruUXT2
BeruUXT6
BeruZ20
Bosch+1
BoschW5D
BoschW5D1
BoschW5DC
BoschW5DP0
BoschW6DC
BoschW7D
BoschW7DC
BoschW7DCO
BoschW7DCX
BoschW7DO
BoschW7DSR
BoschW7DT
BoschW7DTC
BoschW8LCR
BoschW8LPR
BoschWR6DC
BoschWR7DC
BoschWR7DC+
BoschWR7DP
BoschWR7DS
BoschWR8DC
Bosch stk7500
Bosch stk7501
Bosch stk7506
Bosch stk7509
Bosch stk7594
Bosch stk7595
BriskLR15TC
BriskLR15YC
2415
N11YC
N7YC
N9YC
OE006
RN10PYP4
RN11YC4
RN14MC5
RN14YC
RN7YC
RN9YC
RN9YC4
RN9YCC
stk31
stk322
stk405
stk415
Daihatsu9004851043000
Denso3088
Denso5307
DensoIW22
DensoJ16C-U
DensoVW22
DensoW16EPR-U
DensoW16EPR-U10
DensoW16EX-U
DensoW16EX-U11
DensoW16EXR-U
DensoW16EXR-U11
DensoW20EP
DensoW20EP-11
DensoW20EP-GU
DensoW20EP-U
DensoW20EP-U10
DensoW20EP-U11
DensoW20EP-ZU
DensoW20EPB
DensoW20EPR
DensoW20EPR-S11
DensoW20EPR-U
DensoW20EPR-U10
DensoW20EPR-U11
DensoW20EPRU
DensoW20ES-U13
DensoW20ET-S
DensoW20ETR-S
DensoW20EX-GU
DensoW20EX-U
Denso

Product Tags:

oe spark plugs

      

lawn mower spark plug

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High quality , Spark Plug BPR5ES ACDELCO R42XLS Black Nickel 19302733 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326