Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory Improvement in service drives business to grow
Home > Ngk Spark Plug >

Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories

Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-63861339
Contact Person:
Mrs barel chen

Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories

Brand Name : ANGELMAN
Model Number : BCP5ES
Certification : ISO9001:9002
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 10000PCS
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Supply Ability : 1800000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 20days afer deposit
Packaging Details : 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Spanner size : 16mm
Outer Thread : 14*1.25mm
Thread Length : 19mm
Central electrode material : COPPER
Spark plug : 1 earthed electrode
color : white
Contact Now

Copper core Freca engine spare parts Genuine spark plug BCP6ES automotive accessories


Product Specifications


Spark Plug FOR NISSAN/BCPR5ES:

Copper core electrode;95% pure alumina insulator;isostatic pressing tec;Nickel coated metal shell

Spark Plug for NISSAN/BCPR5ES:

1) Multi-ribbed insulator eliminates flashover
2) 95% pure alumina insulator
3) Strong resistance to heat and shock
4) Great mechanic and electronic features
5) Superb insulation
6) Nickel plated housing prevents oxidation and corrosion
7) Heat crimping process ensures absolute air-tight fit
8) Inner sealing with conductive glass ensures a fine conductivity and seal
9) Multi-layer gaskets are strong and reliable
10) Copper core electrode prevents oxidation and corrosion
11) Good electricity and heat conductivity
12) Long spark plug service life


General
EAN:87295 17496 8
Status:Normal
Packing Unit:10
Trade Number:BCP5ES
Criteria
Spanner Size16,0 mm
Outer Thread [mm]14,0
Thread Length [mm]19
Spark PlugFixed SAE connector
Spark Position [mm]3
Spark PlugNickel Middle Electrode
Spark Plug1 - Earthed Electrode
Spark Plugno interference suppression
Spark Plugwith gasket seat


REPLACEMENT SPARK PLUG FOR BCP5ES


BrandModel
AC Delco41825
AC DelcoAC5
AC DelcoFR1LS
AC DelcoFR3LS
Autolite3924
Autolite5503
Beck Arnley176-5209
Beru0001325705
Beru0001330707
Beru0001330725
Beru0001330731
Beru1325705
Beru1330707
Beru1330725
Beru1330731
Beru14F-8DU
Beru14F-8DU0
Beru14F-8DU4
Beru14F-8DUO
Beru14F-9DU0
Beru14F-9DUO
Beru14F8DU
Beru14F8DU0
Beru14F8DU4
Beru14F9DU0
BeruUXT1
BeruUXT3
BeruZ 5
BeruZ 71
BeruZ 79
BeruZ 5
BeruZ 71
BeruZ 79
BeruZ100
BeruZ5
BeruZ71
BeruZ79
Bosch+6
Bosch0 241 229 634
Bosch0 241 229 685
Bosch0241229634
Bosch0241229713
BoschF8DC
BoschF8DC0
BoschF8DC4
BoschFR7DC+
BoschFR8DC+
BoschFR8DCX
BoschFR8DP
Bosch stk7557
BriskD17Y
BriskD17YC
C11YCC
C9YC
OE003
OE057
OE057/T10
RC10YXN4
RC12YC
stk71
Citroen96000090
Citroen96037952
Denso3137
Denso5301
DensoIQ16
DensoQ16-U
DensoQ16P-U11
DensoQ16PR-U
DensoQ16PU11
DensoQ16TT
DensoQ20PR-U11
DensoVQ16
Denso stk3008
EyquemFC42LS
EyquemFC52LS
General Motors5614062
IskraSFE55PS
IsolatorU8D
LodgeHLD
Mercedes002 159 77 03
Mercedes003 159 30 03
Mercedes003 159 37 03
Mercedes003 159 42 03
MercedesA 002 159 77 03
MercedesA 003 159 30 03
MercedesA 003 159 37 03
MercedesA 003 159 42 03
MercedesA0021597703
MercedesA0031593003
MercedesA0031593703
MercedesA0031594203
Mopar4796779
MotorcraftAGSP32C
Motorcraft stk6
NGK stk7496
Nissan10F15
Nissan22401-10F15
Nissan22401-19V15
PAL (Brisk)D17YC
PSA Peugeot Citroën96000090
PSA Peugeot Citroën96037952
Renault77 00 737 612
Renault77 00 743 137
Renault77 00 749 163
Renault77 00 859 910
Renault7700737612
Renault7700743137
Renault7700749163
Renault7700859910
SAAB91 16 385
SAAB

Product Tags:

ngk auto parts

      

Spark Plug NGK

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326