Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory Improvement in service drives business to grow
Home > Spark Plug >

Car Spark Plugs N12yc Same To Bosch Wr5bc Brisk A Line 8 , Motorcycle Iridium Spark Plugs

Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-63861339
Contact Person:Mrs barel chen

Car Spark Plugs N12yc Same To Bosch Wr5bc Brisk A Line 8 , Motorcycle Iridium Spark Plugs

Brand Name : AGM
Model Number : N12YC
Certification : ISO9001:9002
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 10000PCS
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Supply Ability : 1800000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 20days afer deposit
Packaging Details : 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Spanner size : 20.8mm
Outer Thread : 14*1.25mm
Thread Length : 19 mm
material : copper
Spark plug : 1 earthed electrode
seat : gasket
Contact Now

top quality Genuine car spark plugs N12YC with competitive price same to BOSCH WR5BC Brisk A line 8

We can produce all kinds of spark plug for you,

also we can produce as your samples.


Product Specifications


Diameter16mm
Reach19mm
Hex20.8mm
Electrode Gap0.8mm
Seal TypeGasket Seat
Center ElectrodeCopper Core
Tip ConfigurationSingle

High quality cheap engine N12YC spark plug wholesale


High quality & Competative price


Nickel & Platinum & Iridium Electrode


Spark plug for automobile, motocycle, lawn mower and other engine.


common centre electrode, Nickel-iron coated with copper,


platinum centre electrode, high quality, save gas, long life


iridium centre electrode, high quality, save gas, long life



REPLACEMENT MODELS FOR N12YC


BrandModel
AC Delco43XLS
AC Delco44NS
AC Delco44XL0
AC Delco44XLO
AC Delco44XLS
AC Delco45NS
AC Delco45XLS
AC DelcoAC4
AC DelcoR44XLS
Accel0116
Accel114
Autolite55
Autolite65
AutoliteXS65
AutoliteXST4265
Beck Arnley176-5067
Beck Arnley176-9026
Beru14-10DU
Beru14-8D
Beru14-8DU
BeruUXT2
BeruUXT6
BeruZ1
Bosch+16
BoschW10DC
BoschW10DCX
BoschW125T30
BoschW125T37
BoschW175T27
BoschW5BC
BoschW8B
BoschW8DC
BoschW8DX
BoschW95T30
BoschW9D
BoschW9DC
BoschW9LC
BoschWR9LE
BoschWR9LP
Bosch stk7505
Bosch stk7511
BriskL17Y
BriskL17YC
N12Y
N12YCC
N14Y
UN12Y
stk38
Daihatsu9091901027000
Denso3018
Denso3027
Denso5305
DensoD8
DensoIW16
DensoVW16
DensoW14EP-U
DensoW14EPU
DensoW14EX-GU
DensoW14EX-U
DensoW14EX-U11
DensoW14EX-U13
DensoW14EX-ZU
DensoW14EXU
DensoW16EP-U
DensoW16EPU
DensoW16EX-U
DensoW16TT
Denso stk3018
Denso stk6010
Eyquem580LS
Eyquem600LS
EyquemC32LS
General Motors5612425
General Motors5613163
General Motors5613282
General Motors5613292
General Motors5613522
Honda98079-55841
IskraFE45P
KLGFE45P
KLGFE55P
LDF5T
LDF5TC
LDF5TCV
LodgeBLNY
Magneti MarelliF4LC
MightyM4G42
MightyM4G52
MitsubishiMS851022
Mopar2098360
MotorcraftAG32C
MotorcraftAG42
MotorcraftAG42C
MotorcraftAG42CU
MotorcraftAG44
MotorcraftAG44CU
MotorcraftAG52
MotorcraftAG54CU
Motorcraft stk54
NewstarF5LC
NGKBP4ES
NGKBP4EY
NGKBP5E
NGKBP5EA
NGKBP5EA-11
NGKBP5EA-L
NGKBP5EA-L-11
NGKBP5EQ-13
NGKBP5ES
NGKBP5ESA
NGK stk6511
NGK stk6928
NGK stk7832

Product Tags:

performance spark plugs

      

spark plug replacement

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Car Spark Plugs N12yc Same To Bosch Wr5bc Brisk A Line 8 , Motorcycle Iridium Spark Plugs Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326