Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory Improvement in service drives business to grow
Home > Platinum Spark Plugs >

Hyundai BP6REP Platinum Spark Plugs WR7DP For Trajet 2.0i / G4GP 2001-2007

Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-63861339
Contact Person:Mrs barel chen

Hyundai BP6REP Platinum Spark Plugs WR7DP For Trajet 2.0i / G4GP 2001-2007

Brand Name : AGM
Model Number : WR7DP
Certification : ISO9001:9002
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 2000PCS
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Supply Ability : 1800000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 20days afer deposit
Packaging Details : 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Spanner size : 20.8 mm
Outer Thread : 14*1.25mm
Thread Length : 19mm
material : Platinum
Spark plug : 1earthed electrode
Contact Now

Hyundai Trajet parts spark plug BP6REP/Bosch platinum spark plug WR7DP for Trajet 2.0i/G4GP 2001-2007


Product Specifications

:


Specifacation
Diameter14*1.25mm
Reach19mm
Hex20.8mm
ResistorYes
Electrode Gap0.8mm
Center ElectrodeCopper Core
Tip ConfigurationSingle

Replacement
MaterialPart NoNGK NoDenso No
CopperBP6RESBPR5ESW16EP-U
PlatinumBP6REPPW16
IridiumBP6REIXIW16

Features:

Laser spark plugs provide high ignitability and longer service life. Platinum surfaces ensure slow wear rate providing stable idle, superior anti fouling, improved fuel efficiency and lower emissions.


1.Laser welded Platinum center electrode tip

2.Platinum disc welded to backside of ground electrode provides long lifeTrivalent

3.Metal Plating provides superior anti-corrosion and anti-seizing properties

4.Faster starts and quicker accelerationBetter fuel economy and lower emissions

Best Platinum spark plug available Original Equipment Manufacturer approved design


Hyundai Trajet parts spark plug BP6REP/Bosch platinum spark plug WR7DP for Trajet 2.0i/G4GP 2001-2007


Jeep:(Pajiero Sports)TJFAW.

Toyota: Coaster PB20L Crown YS132L Crown YS120,Crown MS122/120


Eagle:Talon DL ,Talon ES ,Talon TSi


Land Rover:Discovery SD ,Discovery Series II,Discovery 50th ,Discovery LE ,Discovery LSE ,Discovery SE ,Discovery SE7 ,Discovery XD V8 4.6L


Morgan:Plus 8 Base


VOLVO:940 Base 940 T


Mitsubishi:Eclipse Base Eclipse GS Eclipse GST Eclipse GSX PAJERO(V33)


Volkswagen:Cabriolet Base Cabriolet Classic

Passat 2.0L,Santana,Jetta1.6L,Sail,Spark,Alto,Mondeo 2.5L,Prado 1.4L,Charade 1.0L,Pajero Sport 3.0L,KingBox3.0L, Great Wall Auto(SUV),


Daewoo:Lanos S Lanos SE Lanos SXLanos S Lanos Sport

Daewoo Cielo Daewoo Espero(KLEJ) Daewoo Kalos(KLAS) Daewoo Lanos (KLAT) Daewoo Lanos Saloon (KLAT)Daewoo Leganza(KLAV) Daewoo Matiz(KLYA) Daewoo Nexia (KLETN) Daewoo Nexia Saloon (KLETN) DaewooREZZO (KLAU)


Features

Standard Plugs are Constructed for Longer Life and Optimum Performance.

1, Isostatic Pressing Ceramic,strong resistant to heat shock,great mechanic and electric features.
2, Copper Core electrode and Nickel plated housing prevents oxidation and corrosion.
3, High dielectric strength
4, Improve anti-fouling,corrsion resistance
5, Corrugated ribs prevent flashover



Packing Details:

original packing and packing box;
200 pcs/small carton,400 pcs/carton
19-22kg/carton
Shipping Details:
shipping time: within 20-30 days after receipt payment



EQUIVALENT MODELS OF FR6DC+13


BrandModel
AC Delco4
AC Delco41802
AC Delco418XLS
AC Delco42XLS
AC DelcoAC4
AC DelcoC42XLS
AC DelcoCR42CXLS
AC DelcoCR42XLS
AC DelcoR42CXLS
AC DelcoR42XLS
Accel0494
AutoliteAP63
AutoliteAP64
BAKONYFE65P
Beck Arnley176-5259
Beck Arnley176-9076
Beru0001335401
Beru0001335403
Beru0001335700
Beru0001335702
Beru0001335709
Beru0001335714
Beru0001335723
Beru0002335400
Beru0002335700
Beru0002335701
Beru14-7D
Beru14-7DTU
Beru14-7DU
Beru14-7DU0
Beru14R-7D
Beru14R-7DU
Beru175/14/3A
BeruZ11
BeruZ12
BeruZ20
BeruZ61
BeruZ62
BoschWR7DP
Bosch stk4216
BriskL15Y
BriskL15YC
BriskLR15YP
9YFYSR
N10Y
N79Y
N9Y
N9YC
N9YCC
N9YCX
OE001
OE004
OE006
RN10Y
RN11YC4
RN9Y
RN9YC
RN9YCC
RN9YX
stk322
Denso4502
Denso5306
DensoIW20
DensoPW20TT
DensoVW20
DensoW16EP
DensoW16EP-U
DensoW16EPR
DensoW20EP
DensoW20EP-U
DensoW20EPR
DensoW20EPR-U
DensoW20EPR-ZU
DensoW20EX-U
DensoW20EXR-U
DensoW20TT
Denso stk3291
Eyquem707LSX
Eyquem750LS
Eyquem75LS
EyquemC62LS
FINWHALEF5RD
General Motors25164642
HitachiL45PW-11
HitachiL45PX
IskraFE55P
IskraFE65P
Isolator6D
KLGFE55P
KLGFE65CPR
KLGFE65P
KLGGT6L
Lodge15HLNY
Lodge2HLE
LodgeL6Y
Magneti MarelliCW7LP
Magneti Marelli

Product Tags:

ngk spark plugs platinum

      

platinum iridium spark plugs

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Hyundai BP6REP Platinum Spark Plugs WR7DP For Trajet 2.0i / G4GP 2001-2007 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326