Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory Improvement in service drives business to grow
Home > Car Spark Plugs >

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-63861339
Contact Person:Mrs barel chen

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Brand Name : GM
Model Number : 1214120
Place of Origin : FRANCE
MOQ : negotiation
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery Time : 15 working days
Packaging Details : 10pcs/box.200pcs/inner carton
Contact Now

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part


SPECIFICATION


Criteria
Diameter [mm]14
Spanner Size16
Tightening Torque [Nm]22
Weight [g]43
Spark Plug1 - Earthed Electrode
Thread Measurement 119
Information
Technical Information
-Ground:Nickel
-Terminal Shape:Solid

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:

Option 1:OE package 100pcs per box
Option 2:Paper package 200pcs per box
Option 3:As customer's requirements.
Option 4:Every tin contains 4 pcs of spark plug

Delivery Detail:10-30 days


OE NUMBERS


CHRYSLER56041402AB
DODGE5149177AB
FORD3588254
GENERAL MOTORS93180485
GENERAL MOTORS93176802
GENERAL MOTORS55562534
GENERAL MOTORS93176801
GENERAL MOTORS95519058
HONDA98079-5515G
HONDA98079-5514P
ISUZU5-86007636-0
JEEP56027275
JEEPSPRC12MCC4
JEEPSP0RC12ECC
JEEP56028236AA
JEEPSP000ZFR5N
OPEL1214031
OPEL1214041
OPEL12 14 120
RENAULT8304504277
ROVERNLP007666EVA
SUZUKI1119284E00
SUZUKI11192-84E00
VW101905617
VW101905618A
VW101905617A


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326